Mannschaftsspiele

DatumUhrzeitBegegnung
23.09.201714:00Teltow/KM/Stahnsdorf I - Berliner SC IV
 14:30Bären I - Berliner SC V
 16:00SSW Hamburg I - Berliner SC I
 16:30Berliner SC III - SG Luckau/Blankenf II
24.09.201710:00Berliner SC VII - Falkensee-Finkenkrug II
 10:00Berliner SC II - SC Brandenburg I
 10:00Hamburg Horner TV II - Berliner SC I
 15:00SV Berliner Brauerei III - Berliner SC III
26.09.201719:00TSV GutsMuths II - Berliner SC VI
29.09.201719:00ProSport-Zehlendorf IX - Berliner SC VIII
30.09.201718:30VfB Hermsdorf I - Berliner SC III
01.10.201710:00Berliner SC II - SG Emp.Brandenb.Tor III
 10:00Berliner SC VI - SG Spand/Licht-rade III
 10:00Berliner SC V - SV Dresdenia II
 12:30Berliner SC VII - SSV Rotation Berlin II
06.10.201719:00ProSport-Zehlendorf VIII - Berliner SC VII
07.10.201714:30Bären III - Berliner SC VIII
 16:00BV Gifhorn II - Berliner SC I
 16:00SchönRüd I - Berliner SC V
08.10.201710:00Berliner SC IV - SG Emp.Brandenb.Tor V
 10:00Berliner SC III - SC Brandenburg II
 10:00TSV Trittau III - Berliner SC I
 12:00SV Berliner Brauerei II - Berliner SC II
 12:30Berliner SC VIII - Vorspiel SSL II
 12:30Berliner SC VII - VfB Hermsdorf IV
14.10.201714:00Teltow/KM/Stahnsdorf III - Berliner SC VII
 17:30MSV Zossen I - Berliner SC VI
15.10.201710:00Berliner SC V - TSV Spandau 1860 I
 10:00Berliner SC II - Südring II
 11:00SSV Rotation Berlin I - Berliner SC III
 12:30Berliner SC VIII - TSV Tempelhof-M. VI
 12:30Berliner SC VI - ProSport-Zehlendorf VI
 15:00SV Berliner Brauerei IV - Berliner SC IV
21.10.201716:00Berliner SC I - PSV Bremen I
22.10.201710:00Berliner SC I - TV Metjendorf I
11.11.201716:00TSV Tempelhof-M. III - Berliner SC V
 16:00TSV Tempelhof-M. I - Berliner SC II
 16:00SG Matchpoint/TiB I - Berliner SC I
 19:30SG Matchpoint/TiB IV - Berliner SC VI
17.11.201719:30BSC Rehberge II - Berliner SC VII
23.11.201719:30Charlottenburger TSV II - Berliner SC VIII
25.11.201713:00Berliner SC III - ProSport-Zehlendorf II
 16:00Berliner SC I - SSW Hamburg I
 19:00Berliner SC IV - ProSport-Zehlendorf III
26.11.201709:30Tempelhof/Friedenau III - Berliner SC IV
 10:00Berliner SC I - Hamburg Horner TV II
 13:00Berliner SC II - Tempelhof/Friedenau I
 15:00Berliner SC V - Südring III
05.12.201719:00StudWeiß III - Berliner SC VIII
09.12.201716:00TuS Lichterfelde I - Berliner SC VI
10.12.201710:00Berliner SC VII - Köpenick IV
 10:00Berliner SC III - SV Berliner Brauerei III
 10:00Berliner SC II - ProSport-Zehlendorf I
 10:00Frankfurt/Petershag I - Berliner SC IV
 12:00SV Berliner Brauerei VI - Berliner SC V
 12:30Berliner SC VIII - ProSport-Zehlendorf IX
16.12.201712:00SG Luckau/Blankenf II - Berliner SC III
 15:00SC Brandenburg I - Berliner SC II
 16:00Berliner SC I - SG Matchpoint/TiB I
17.12.201710:00Berliner SC IV - Teltow/KM/Stahnsdorf I
 10:00Berliner SC VI - TSV GutsMuths II
 10:00Berliner SC V - Bären I
 10:30Falkensee-Finkenkrug II - Berliner SC VII
06.01.201815:30SG Spand/Licht-rade III - Berliner SC VI
07.01.201810:00Berliner SC VII - ProSport-Zehlendorf VIII
 10:00Berliner SC III - VfB Hermsdorf I
 16:30SV Dresdenia II - Berliner SC V
13.01.201815:00SC Brandenburg II - Berliner SC III
 16:00Berliner SC I - BV Gifhorn II
 18:30VfB Hermsdorf IV - Berliner SC VII
 19:00Berliner SC II - SV Berliner Brauerei II
14.01.201810:00SG Emp.Brandenb.Tor V - Berliner SC IV
 10:00Berliner SC I - TSV Trittau III
 10:00SG Emp.Brandenb.Tor III - Berliner SC II
 13:00Berliner SC VI - MSV Zossen I
 13:00Berliner SC V - SchönRüd I
15.01.201819:30Vorspiel SSL II - Berliner SC VIII
21.01.201810:00TSV Spandau 1860 I - Berliner SC V
 10:00Berliner SC IV - SV Berliner Brauerei IV
 10:00Berliner SC VII - Teltow/KM/Stahnsdorf III
 10:00Berliner SC III - SSV Rotation Berlin I
 10:00Südring II - Berliner SC II
 12:30Berliner SC VIII - Bären III
 12:30ProSport-Zehlendorf VI - Berliner SC VI
27.01.201816:30ProSport-Zehlendorf III - Berliner SC IV
 18:30TSV Tempelhof-M. VI - Berliner SC VIII
28.01.201810:00Berliner SC VI - SG Matchpoint/TiB IV
 10:00Berliner SC V - TSV Tempelhof-M. III
 10:00Berliner SC II - TSV Tempelhof-M. I
 11:00SSV Rotation Berlin II - Berliner SC VII
17.02.201815:30Südring III - Berliner SC V
 16:30ProSport-Zehlendorf II - Berliner SC III
 17:00PSV Bremen I - Berliner SC I
18.02.201810:00TV Metjendorf I - Berliner SC I
 10:00Berliner SC IV - Tempelhof/Friedenau III
 10:00Berliner SC VIII - Charlottenburger TSV II
 10:00Berliner SC VII - BSC Rehberge II
 12:30Tempelhof/Friedenau I - Berliner SC II